flitolimpiadi ha scritto:Il calendario della U16 Elite è già uscito: e quello di questo?
eccolo
1° GIORNATA ANDATA
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 CAMPO ORA
09/10/2011 Amatori Parma Rugby 1 Cus Perugia Rugby Moletolo Ovest - Via Moletolo - Parma 12,30
09/10/2011 Rugby Lyons U.R. Prato Sesto 1 Gigi Savoia - Via delle Novate - PC 12,30
09/10/2011 Rugby Reggio R. Parma 1931 Junior Canalina - Via Assalini - RE 11,00
09/10/2011 Crociati Rugby 1 U.S. Firenze 1931 1 Capra - Via Gandiolo - Noceto (PR) 12,30
2° GIORNATA ANDATA
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 CAMPO ORA
16/10/2011 R.Parma 1931 Junior Crociati Rugby 1 Lago Verde - Parma 11,00
16/10/2011 U.S. Firenze 1931 1 Rugby Lyons Padovani - Via Paoli - FI 12,30
16/10/2011 U.R. Prato Sesto 1 Amatori Parma Rugby 1 Chersoni - Via Bessi - PO 12,30
16/10/2011 Cus Perugia Rugby Rugby Reggio Pian di Massiano - PG 12,30
3° GIORNATA ANDATA
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 CAMPO ORA
23/10/2011 R. Parma 1931 Junior U.S. Firenze 1931 1 Lago Verde - Parma 12,30
23/10/2011 Rugby Reggio U.R. Prato Sesto 1 Canalina - Via Assalini - RE 12,30
23/10/2011 Crociati Rugby 1 Cus Perugia Rugby Capra - Via Gandiolo - Noceto (PR) 14,30
23/10/2011 Amatori Parma Rugby 1 Rugby Lyons Moletolo - Via Moletolo - PR 11,00
4° GIORNATA ANDATA
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 CAMPO ORA
06/11/2011 U.S. Firenze 1931 1 Amatori Parma Rugby 1 Padovani - Via Paoli - FI 12,30
06/11/2011 U.R. Prato Sesto 1 Crociati Rugby 1 Chersoni - Via Bessi - PO 12,30
06/11/2011 Rugby Lyons Rugby Reggio Gigi Savoia - Via delle Novate -PC 12,30
06/11/2011 Cus Perugia Rugby R. Parma 1931 Junior Pian di Massiano - PG 12,30
5° GIORNATA ANDATA
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 CAMPO ORA
13/11/2011 Rugby Reggio Amatori Parma Rugby 1 Canalina - Via Assalini - RE 11,00
13/11/2011 Crociati Rugby 1 Rugby Lyons Capra - Via Gandiolo - Noceto (PR) 11,00
13/11/2011 R. Parma 1931 Junior U.R. Prato Sesto 1 Lago Verde - Parma 12,30
13/11/2011 Cus Perugia Rugby U.S. Firenze 1931 1 Pian di Massiano - PG 12,30
6° GIORNATA ANDATA
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 CAMPO ORA
04/12/2011 U.R. Prato Sesto 1 Cus Perugia Rugby Chersoni - Via Bessi - PO 12,30
04/12/2011 Rugby Lyons R. Parma 1931 Junior Gigi Savoia - Via delle Novate - PC 11,00
03/12/2011 Amatori Parma Rugby 1 Crociati Rugby 1 Moletolo Ovest - Via Moletolo - PR 15,30
04/12/2011 Rugby Reggio U.S. Firenze 1931 1 Canalina - Via Assalini - RE 12,30
7° GIORNATA ANDATA
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 CAMPO ORA
11/12/2011 Crociati Rugby 1 Rugby Reggio Capra - Via Gandiolo - Noceto (PR) 11,00
11/12/2011 R. Parma 1931 Junior Amatori Parma Rugby 1 Lago Verde - Parma 11,00
11/12/2011 Cus Perugia Rugby Rugby Lyons Pian di Massiano - PG 12,30
11/12/2011 U.S. Firenze 1931 1 U.R. Prato Sesto 1 Padovani - Via Paoli 11,00
CAMPIONATO UNDER 20 2011/2012 - GIRONE ELITE
1° GIORNATA RITORNO
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 CAMPO ORA
18/12/2011 Cus Perugia Rugby Amatori Parma Rugby 1 Pian di Massiano - PG 14,30
18/12/2011 U.R. Prato Sesto 1 Rugby Lyons Chersoni - Via Bessi - PO 12,30
17/12/2011 R. Parma 1931 Junior Rugby Reggio Lago Verde - Parma 15,30
18/12/2011 U.S. Firenze 1931 1 Crociati Rugby 1 Padovani - Via Paoli - FI 12,30
2° GIORNATA RITORNO
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 CAMPO ORA
14/01/2012 Crociati Rugby 1 R. Parma 1931 Junior Capra - Via Gandiolo - Noceto (PR) 15,30
15/01/2012 Rugby Lyons U.S. Firenze 1931 1 Gigi Savoia - Via delle Novate - PC 12,30
15/01/2012 Amatori Parma Rugby 1 U.R. Prato Sesto 1 Moletolo - Via Moletolo - PR 12,30
15/01/2012 Rugby Reggio Cus Perugia Rugby Canalina - Via Assalini - RE 12,30
3° GIORNATA RITORNO
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 CAMPO ORA
22/01/2012 U.S. Firenze 1931 1 R. Parma 1931 Junior Padovani - Via Paoli - FI 11,00
22/01/2012 U.R. Prato Sesto 1 Rugby Reggio Chersoni - Via Bessi - PO 12,30
22/01/2012 Cus Perugia Rugby Crociati Rugby 1 Pian di Massiano - PG 12,30
22/01/2012 Rugby Lyons Amatori Parma Rugby 1 Gigi Savoia - Via delle Novate - PC 11,00
4° GIORNATA RITORNO
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 CAMPO ORA
05/02/2012 Amatori Parma Rugby 1 U.S. Firenze 1931 1 Moletolo - Via Moletolo - PR 12,30
05/02/2012 Crociati Rugby 1 U.R. Prato Sesto 1 Capra - Via Gandiolo - Noceto (PR) 12,30
05/02/2012 Rugby Reggio Rugby Lyons Canalina - Via Assalini - RE 11,00
05/02/2012 R. Parma 1931 Junior Cus Perugia Rugby Lago Verde - Parma 12,30
5° GIORNATA RITORNO
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 CAMPO ORA
11/02/2012 Amatori Parma Rugby 1 Rugby Reggio Moletolo - Via Moletolo - PR 18,00
12/02/2012 Rugby Lyons Crociati Rugby 1 Gigi Savoia - Via delle Novate - PC 11,00
12/02/2012 U.R. Prato Sesto 1 R. Parma 1931 Junior Chersoni - Via Bessi - PO 12,30
12/02/2012 U.S. Firenze 1931 1 Cus Perugia Rugby Padovani - Via Paoli - FI 12,30
6° GIORNATA RITORNO
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 CAMPO ORA
04/03/2012 Cus Perugia Rugby U.R. Prato Sesto 1 Pian di Massiano - PG 12,30
04/03/2012 R. Parma 1931 Junior Rugby Lyons Lago Verde - Parma 11,00
04/03/2012 Crociati Rugby 1 Amatori Parma Rugby 1 Capra - Via Gandiolo - Noceto (PR) 11,00
04/03/2012 U.S. Firenze 1931 1 Rugby Reggio Padovani - Via Paoli - FI 12,30
7° GIORNATA RITORNO
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 CAMPO ORA
25/03/2012 Rugby Reggio Crociati Rugby 1 Canalina - Via Assalini - RE 11,00
25/03/2012 Amatori Parma Rugby 1 R. Parma 1931 Junior Moletolo - Via Moletolo - PR 11,00
25/03/2012 Rugby Lyons Cus Perugia Rugby Gigi Savoia - Via delle Novate - PC 12,30
25/03/2012 U.R. Prato Sesto 1 U.S. Firenze 1931 1 Chersoni - Via Bessi - PO 11,00